Resultados da competição: Campeonato Regional de Inverno

Data da Sessão: 11/03/2017
Prova: 8 - 1 x 100 FREE (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Nathan Keith Theodoris LDC 00:52.98 610
Rodrigo Martins Gomes LDC 00:54.56 558
Guilherme Raposo Rego PORTIN 00:56.13 513
Pedro Miguel Gamito CNBE 00:56.34 507
Tiago Vila Nova PORTIN 00:56.68 498
Pedro Francisco Costa PORTIN 00:56.78 495
Tomas Santos Barata CNL 00:57.25 483
Tomas Alves Costa CFOA 00:57.29 482
Luis Pedro Fernandes LDC 00:57.79 470
Diogo Miguel Valadares TNC 00:57.95 466
Cristian Toma LDC 00:58.11 462
Bruno Coriel Fernandes TNC 00:58.21 460
Alexandre Teixeira Marcos LDC 00:58.24 459
Alexandre Pires Spagnol LDC 00:58.48 453
Tomas Galvao Lourenco CNOL 00:58.81 446
Renato Filipe Nascimento CNBE 00:58.87 444
Joao Bacalhau Pombeiro ACDCBR 00:59.23 436
David Rodrigues Trindade CNOL 00:59.59 428
Joao Eduardo Ilha CNOL 00:59.60 428
Artem Vos Mirka CFOA 00:59.77 425
Antonio Kondratenko PORTIN 00:59.86 423
Diogo Martins Santos PORTIN 01:00.40 411
Tiago Alexandre Branco LDC 01:01.02 399
Cesar Goncalves Oliveira FCF 01:01.40 392
Ricardo Morais Martins CFOA 01:01.41 391
Hugo Filipe Gordinho CNFA 01:01.49 390
Diogo Osorio Bonanca CNFA 01:01.64 387
Guilherme Jesus Vicente CNGUA 01:01.66 387
Diogo Lopes Salgueiro ACDCBR 01:01.66 387
Pedro Pereira Andre CFOA 01:01.94 381
Joao Fernandes Farinha LAC 01:02.16 377
Frederico Vieira Veiga LAC 01:02.29 375
Diogo Sousa Gomes PORTIN 01:02.47 372
Goncalo Quelhas Guiomar TNC 01:02.70 368 EXH
Rafael Matias Almeida PORTIN 01:02.88 365
Goncalo Martins Rodrigues LAC 01:02.99 363
Jorge Assuncao Oliveira PORTIN 01:03.18 359
Pedro Miguel Boavida CNOL 01:03.39 356 EXH
Pedro Pereira Cruz CNOL 01:04.60 336 EXH
Dario Engelen LDC 01:04.68 335 EXH
Nuno Pascoa Ribeiro TNC 01:05.12 328
Alexandre Moreira Farias LDC 01:05.21 327 EXH
Angelo Miranda Nascimento CNOL 01:05.27 326 EXH
Ricardo Jorge Jose ACDCBR 01:05.41 324
Pedro Miguel Silva LDC 01:05.68 320
Diogo Marreiros Azevedo LAC 01:06.48 308
Tiago Afonso Pereira CNL 01:06.75 305
Francisco Martins Chaveiro PORTIN 01:06.86 303
Pedro Santos Costa LAC 01:07.79 291
Miguel Alexandre Santos GCNF 01:08.15 286 EXH
Ricardo Jorge Borges ACDCBR 01:09.03 275
Ricardo Daniel Jose ACDCBR 01:09.29 272
Daniel Alexandre Silva CNOL 01:09.49 270 EXH
Daniel Marin FCF 01:09.94 265
Miguel Pessanha Rosa CNGUA 01:10.70 256
Joao Tiago Raposo GCNF 01:11.83 244
Afonso Miguel Silva CNFA 01:12.60 237 EXH
Alexandre Miguel Jose ACDCBR 01:14.06 223
Bruno Daniel Jesus CNOL 01:14.46 219 EXH
Vasco Daniel Neves GCNF 01:15.95 207
Carlos Silva Bento LAC 01:17.21 197
Joao Francisco Correia FCF 01:19.59 180
Filipe Bjorcke Santos FCF 01:20.03 177 EXH
Alexandre Martins Silva FCF 01:45.60 77 EXH
Joao Pedro Antunes FCF 01:56.59 57 EXH
Manuel Jose Avelelas CNFA 01:59.74 52 EXH