Resultados da competição: Campeonato Regional de Inverno

Data da Sessão: 12/03/2017
Prova: 30 - 1 x 100 FREE (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Ana Filipa Costa CNBE 01:00.40 598
Matilde Aguas Marques PORTIN 01:01.57 565
Ines Pugsley Ferreira FCF 01:02.58 538
Isis Sousa Severino LDC 01:03.06 526
Rita Guedes Moreira LDC 01:03.06 526
Maria Crista Jesus LDC 01:03.21 522
Joana Isabel Lampreia CNBE 01:03.90 505
Sofia Alexandra Reis CNFA 01:05.03 479
Francisca Pugsley Ferreira FCF 01:05.37 472
Carolina Alexandra Machado CNBE 01:05.42 471
Barbara Sofrino Rodrigues CFOA 01:05.50 469
Filipa Paulino Sousa CNFA 01:05.79 463
Elisa Sauval Goncalves CNOL 01:05.90 461
Ana Leonor Dias ACDCBR 01:05.94 460
Fabiana Cruz Gomes LDC 01:07.11 436 EXH
Catarina Miguel Silva CNFA 01:07.19 435
Laura Fabiana Estevens CNOL 01:07.27 433 EXH
Carolina Costa Fernandes ACDCBR 01:07.76 424
Ines Santos Costa PORTIN 01:07.78 423
Beatriz Silva Martins PORTIN 01:10.14 382
Margarida Martins Valente CNBE 01:10.42 377
Ana Luis Silva CFOA 01:10.60 374
Beatriz Guerreiro Madeira TNC 01:10.64 374
Leonor Santos Jesus CNOL 01:10.72 373 EXH
Carolina Paixao Carocinho PORTIN 01:10.86 370
Iara Graca Gabriele LAC 01:11.14 366
Maria Catarina Tavares CNFA 01:11.66 358
Elisa Rose Kermorvant LAC 01:12.37 348
Catarina Silva Pinheiro CNFA 01:12.42 347
Beatriz Vieira Henriques PORTIN 01:12.45 346
Anita Neto Martins CFOA 01:13.35 334
Zoe Engelen LDC 01:13.50 332 EXH
Joana Lopes Salgueiro GCNF 01:13.73 329 EXH
Maria Beatriz Fernandes LDC 01:14.41 320 EXH
Mariana Ferreira Afonso CNGUA 01:14.45 319 EXH
Sofia Alexandra Conceicao CNGUA 01:14.49 319 EXH
Rebeca Correia Francis LAC 01:14.71 316
Beatriz Alexandra Machado CNBE 01:15.29 309 EXH
Alice Vieira Luz LAC 01:15.70 304
Catarina Neves Colaco GCNF 01:15.83 302 EXH
Carolina Bastos Pinto CNFA 01:16.74 291
Ines Placido Pereira CFOA 01:17.24 286
Margarida Pires Soares ACDCBR 01:17.58 282
Rafaela Rodrigues Jesus CFOA 01:17.60 282
Sofia Cruz Mendes LDC 01:17.85 279
Mafalda Patricio Gouveia TNC 01:19.03 267 EXH
Ines Rufino Barriga ACDCBR 01:19.06 267
Carmen Helena Calvinho CNGUA 01:19.94 258 EXH
Barbara Leote Carmo CNOL 01:19.97 258 EXH
Milene Rufino Madeira ACDCBR 01:20.05 257
Raquel Rosa Correia ACDCBR 01:20.09 256
Nicole Silva Brito CNBE 01:21.12 247 EXH
Erica Guerreiro Salvador GCNF 01:21.22 246 EXH
Sara Sousa Candeias LDC 01:21.30 245
Felicia Birca ACDCBR 01:22.03 239
Mariana Ponte Martins LDC 01:22.38 236 EXH
Leila Rosa Watson LAC 01:23.42 227
Diana Santos Alfinete PORTIN 01:25.04 214
Sofia Moco Teixeira TNC 01:25.18 213 EXH
Beatriz Costa Rosa ACDCBR 01:28.05 193
Diana Silva Pinheiro CNFA 01:28.87 187 EXH
Beatriz Joao Santos FCF 01:30.10 180
Mariana Fonseca Conceicao FCF 01:30.77 176
Carolina Guerreiro Peres ACDCBR 01:33.09 163 EXH
Sofia Mascarenhas Miguens TNC 01:44.01 117 EXH
Joana Sofia Sousa TNC 00:00.00 DSQ