Resultados da competição: Torneio Ilha Lilás

Data da Sessão: Sáb, 10/14/2017
Prova: 1 - 1 x 800 FREE (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Beatriz Soares Sousa CNPV 11:48.47 309
Prova: 2 - 1 x 100 FLY (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Andre Botelho Azevedo CNPV 01:03.44 435
Tiago Afonso Goncalves CNPV 01:11.74 301
Raul Isidro Ribeiro NSIT 01:21.24 207
Manuel Landeiro Alves CNPV 00:00.00 DSQ
Prova: 3 - 1 x 200 FLY (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Madalena Ubach Sousa NSIT 02:49.68 350
Ana Beatriz Costa CNPV 02:51.31 340
Maria Pedro Rino NSIT 03:01.60 285
Sara Henriques Rosa NSIT 03:08.70 254
Beatriz Maria Silva NSIT 03:10.77 246
Sara Mota Veiga NSIT 03:12.46 240
Ines Torres Fins NSIT 03:25.01 198
Prova: 4 - 1 x 100 BREAST (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Francisco Pinto Silva CNPV 01:18.57 354
Rodrigo Teixeira Braga NSIT 01:21.93 312
Francisco Silva Pacheco NSIT 01:24.34 286
Daniel Carvalho Antunes NSIT 01:26.28 267
Marco Andre Bretao NSIT 01:27.20 259
Diogo Cabral Carreira NSIT 01:27.69 255
Afonso Coelho Sousa NSIT 01:34.20 205
Tomas Borges Teixeira NSIT 01:38.80 178
Tomas Marques Mendes NSIT 01:42.42 160
Raul Isidro Ribeiro NSIT 00:00.00 DSQ
Prova: 5 - 1 x 50 BACK (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Leonor Ferreira Ourique NSIT 01:02.63 68
Prova: 6 - 1 x 50 BACK (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Francisco Carvalho Silva ADA 00:57.81 56
Miguel Amaral Matos ADA 01:05.36 39 DSQ
Prova: 7 - 1 x 100 BACK (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Maria Fagundes Pereira CNPV 01:51.28 120
Laura Sofia Morais CNPV 01:51.93 118 DSQ
Rita Ribeiro Leal CNPV 01:53.16 115
Prova: 8 - 1 x 100 BACK (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Martim Candido Toste CNPV 01:26.60 180
Joao Melo Camara ADA 01:41.12 113
Prova: 9 - 1 x 200 BREAST (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Ines Maria Monteiro CNPV 02:56.98 439
Ana Daniela Espingardeiro CNPV 03:06.07 378
Victoria Elisabete Cunha CNPV 03:55.45 186
Prova: 10 - 1 x 50 FREE (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Gustavo Carvalho Silva ADA 00:26.86 429
Vasco Ormonde Aguiar ADA 00:27.51 399
Diogo Goncalves Ribeiro CNPV 00:27.53 398
Tiago Afonso Goncalves CNPV 00:28.92 343
Jose Manuel Pereira ADA 00:28.94 343
Miguel Vargas Rendeiro ADA 00:29.46 325
Joao Pedro Pinto ADA 00:30.57 291