Resultados da competição: IV Meeting Internacional João Manuel Nabeiro

Data da Sessão: Dom, 03/05/2017
Prova: 1 - 1 x 200 FLY (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Maria Alexandra Marques ANAR 02:42.60 398 EXH
Lucia Fernandez Solis 00468 03:13.61 235
Lucia Rodriguez Recio 00468 03:13.61 235
Daniela Lourenco Neves CCDPCMS 03:37.97 165 DSQ
Lucia Paulo Mendes CEN 03:44.29 151
Prova: 2 - 1 x 200 FLY (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Simao Pedro Dias CNG 02:30.54 375
Eduardo Luis Parreiras CNP 02:44.03 289
Pedro Miguel Massas CFE 03:10.79 184
Vladimir Cristian Kozubash CPCV 03:47.41 108
Prova: 3 - 1 x 50 FLY (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Lola Rodriguez Cayetano 00468 00:55.33 85 DSQ
Prova: 4 - 1 x 50 FLY (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Filipe Borrega Gilsa SCCM 00:42.62 133
Francisco Salgado Cortes 00468 00:48.40 91
Fernando Lechado Moreno 00468 00:49.68 84
Luis Garrido Franco CEN 00:52.62 71
Jose Carapinha Conceicao SCCM 00:53.31 68
Miguel Grilo Trabuco SCCM 01:00.24 47
Miguel Cunha Miranda SCCM 01:05.16 37
Simao Amaral Cabaca CEN 01:06.54 35
Prova: 5 - 1 x 100 FLY (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Laura Rodrigues Recio 00468 01:53.88 110
Rocio Munoz Perea 00468 02:06.99 79
Prova: 6 - 1 x 100 FLY (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Roberto Montero Lopez 00468 01:28.56 163
Jose Silveirinha Carrapico SCCM 01:29.38 159
Francisco Miguel Passareiro CEN 01:47.80 90
Jesus Nogales Benitez 00468 01:52.70 79
Diogo Miguel Parreiras CNP 01:55.41 73
Prova: 7 - 1 x 200 BACK (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Sara Sofia Ventura CEN 02:49.96 345 DSQ
Matilde Silva Pires CFE 02:57.92 300
Carolina Mesquita Rodrigues ANAR 03:05.07 267
Ines Martins Caetano CCDPCMS 03:08.48 253
Marta Hermenegildo Marques CNLA 03:14.54 230
Mariana Passareiro Patracolo CEN 03:18.44 216 EXH
Alice Amparo Raposo CNP 03:30.64 181
Prova: 8 - 1 x 200 BACK (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Francisco Alves Correia CNLA 02:48.11 248
Alexis Simao Nunes ANAR 02:48.35 247
Andre Filipe Frois CFE 02:54.82 220
Goncalo Farinha Nunes CCDPCMS 03:13.52 162
Francisco Maria Pote CNP 03:23.48 139
Cristian Capatina CEN 03:37.17 115
Prova: 9 - 1 x 400 FREE (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Lucia Fernandez Solis 00468 05:00.63 474
Prova: 10 - 1 x 400 FREE (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Carlos Manuel Marques ANAR 04:36.56 452