Resultados da competição: II Torregri

Data da Sessão: Sáb, 03/11/2017
Prova: 3 - 1 x 100 FLY (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Eva Perdigao Silva ACRTCV 01:30.97 216
Mariana Teixeira Jesus CDE 01:33.43 199
Barbara Nunes Marques CDE 01:40.41 160
Francisca Gomes Silva SCE 01:41.45 155
Joana Barbas Ramos CAPGE 01:43.38 147
Vitoria Cruz Domingues CNVA 01:47.84 129
Prova: 4 - 1 x 100 FLY (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
David Joao Sousa ACRTCV 01:13.74 283 +81
Eduardo Gabriel Vieira HCM 01:15.13 268 +77
Celso Rodrigues Pinho SCE 01:27.04 172
Jose Pedro Jorge CNVA 01:35.10 132 +73
Tomas Caineta Silva CDE 01:35.45 130 +83
Andre Branco Pires AVFC 01:35.98 128 +82
Ruben Ferreira Paiva AEJ 01:41.07 110 +94
Bruno Miguel Baptista CDE 01:47.31 91
Rodrigo Manuel Rocha SCE 01:48.99 87 +84
Gustavo Emanuel Fonseca CDE 01:54.36 75 +75
Guilherme Gomes Silva AEJ 00:00.00 DSQ
Abel Renato Ferreira CSAAXXI 00:00.00 DSQ
Prova: 5 - 1 x 50 FLY (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Carina Braz Teixeira CGA 00:54.50 89
Prova: 6 - 1 x 50 FLY (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Diogo Alexandre Mendes CNVA 00:41.54 144 +69
Pedro Simao Guedes HCM 00:50.40 80 +58
Nuno Gabriel Silva CDCA 00:50.53 80 +58
Luis Agnelo Amaro CSAAXXI 00:52.94 69 +79
David Stefan Zinca CAPGE 00:53.78 66 +83
Prova: 9 - 1 x 100 BACK (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Miriam Mortagua Soares CGA 01:29.07 235 +78
Eva Perdigao Silva ACRTCV 01:29.78 230 +78
Maria Miguel Valente CDE 01:32.62 209 +69
Ines Rodrigues Almeida CACRCCD 01:32.89 207 +89
Matilde Monteiro Pereira CACRCCD 01:33.89 201 +77
Barbara Marinho Pinto CDF 01:36.19 187 +97
Laura Silva Pinho AEJ 01:38.09 176 +71
Maria Joao Paiva CDF 01:39.21 170 +88
Marta Alexandra Oliveira SCE 01:40.90 162 +94
Margarida Pinto Cunha AEJ 01:41.29 160 +79
Anastacia Myedvyedyeva CGA 01:41.46 159 +66
Sofia Ferreira Manata SCA 01:42.35 155 +95
Margarida Rocha Duarte SCA 01:42.74 153 +71
Denise Isabel Mendes SCE 01:45.38 142
Ines Sousa Guerreiro SCA 01:47.81 132 +64
Madalena Gameiro Goncalves CSAAXXI 01:50.66 122 +72