Resultados da competição: Campeonato de Velocidade de Clubes

Data da Sessão: Sáb, 10/08/2016
Prova: 1 - 4 x 50 MEDLEY (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
CNAL 02:12.91 479
ADBA 02:18.35 425
Prova: 2 - 4 x 50 MEDLEY (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
ADBA 01:54.12 498
NDAP 02:09.78 339
CNAL 02:11.01 329 EXH
Prova: 3 - 4 x 50 MEDLEY (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
ADBA 02:29.81 334
CNAL 02:36.95 291 EXH
Prova: 4 - 4 x 50 MEDLEY (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
ADBA 02:28.59 226
Prova: 5 - 4 x 50 MEDLEY (X)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
ADBA 03:03.77 119
NDAP 03:32.61 77
Prova: 6 - 1 x 50 FREE (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Ines Rocha Silva CNAL 00:29.38 494
Isabel Catarino Cravo NDAP 00:29.64 482
Diana Violante Romao CNAL 00:29.66 481
Sofia Ribeiro Junqueira ADBA 00:30.18 456
Sara Santos Lopes ADBA 00:30.43 445
Maria Manuel Mateus BSCN 00:31.54 400
Maria Ines Catarino CNAL 00:31.96 384
Maria Leitao Carvalho ADBA 00:32.01 382
Carolina Pereira Pedrosa IDV 00:32.18 376
Ana Rui Gomes CNNZ 00:32.23 374
Camila Germano Romano IDV 00:32.48 366
Diana Gomes Silva NDA 00:32.87 353
Diana Penas Ezequiel BSCN 00:33.56 332
Laura Afonso Costa NDA 00:35.47 281
Daniela Neves Silva NDAP 00:36.55 257
Carolina Domingues Ferreira NDAP 00:37.35 240 EXH
Prova: 7 - 1 x 50 FREE (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Bernardo Santos Clemente ADBA 00:25.18 520
Nuno Goncalo Santos ADBA 00:25.26 515
Francisco Ribeiro Constantino CNNZ 00:25.84 481
Sandro Emanuel Francisco IDV 00:26.14 465
Francisco Pereira Pedrosa IDV 00:26.67 438
Filipe Pedro Ferreira NDAP 00:27.14 415
Edgar Casimiro Ribeiro CNAL 00:27.51 399
Joao Dinis Gregorio CNPE 00:28.02 378
Manuel Lourenco Carvalho NDA 00:28.36 364
Joao Pedro Freire NDA 00:28.60 355
Goncalo Balbino Mendes CNPE 00:29.15 335
Dmitro Paliy CNPE 00:30.01 307
Francisco Lourenco Carvalho NDA 00:30.49 293
Lucas Guarda Moniz ADBA 00:30.68 287