Resultados da competição: Torneio Ilha Azul

Data da Sessão: Sáb, 10/14/2017
Prova: 1 - 1 x 800 FREE (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Luna Rafaela Amor CNH 11:57.08 298
Prova: 2 - 1 x 100 FLY (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Luis Miguel Neves CNH 01:10.69 314
Tomas Fraga Oliveira CNH 01:13.87 275
Antonio Marinho Leal CNH 01:44.37 97
Prova: 3 - 1 x 200 FLY (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Maria Cleto Rocha CNH 03:57.59 127
Prova: 4 - 1 x 100 BREAST (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Diogo Peixoto Leonardo CNH 01:20.67 327
Diogo Silveira Vieira CNH 01:26.92 261
Goncalo Goulart Oliveira CNH 01:29.49 239
Gustavo Machado Melo CNH 02:08.80 80 DSQ
Prova: 6 - 1 x 50 BACK (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Goncalo Decq Costa CNH 00:55.01 65 +51
Vasco Marques Machado CNH 00:58.84 53 +73
Alexandre Miguel Lima CNH 01:12.57 28 +68
Prova: 7 - 1 x 100 BACK (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Maria Ines Fontes CNH 01:52.45 117 +80
Mariana Medeiros Silva CNH 01:58.13 101
Maria Rita Rodrigues CNH 02:03.84 87 +68
Maria Margarida Vieira CNH 02:07.47 80 +86
Beatriz Peixoto Leonardo CNH 02:22.86 57 +76
Prova: 8 - 1 x 100 BACK (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Bernardo Caldeira Silveira CNH 01:35.99 132 +70
Diogo Sa Bandeira CNH 02:17.22 45 +77
Prova: 10 - 1 x 50 FREE (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Guilherme Oliveira Nunes CNH 00:26.56 443
Luis Miguel Neves CNH 00:27.37 405
Diogo Peixoto Leonardo CNH 00:30.93 281
Prova: 11 - 1 x 50 BREAST (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Maria Ines Fontes CNH 01:01.25 102
Maria Rita Rodrigues CNH 01:03.24 92
Mariana Medeiros Silva CNH 01:03.55 91
Maria Margarida Vieira CNH 01:15.51 54
Beatriz Peixoto Leonardo CNH 01:18.10 49
Prova: 12 - 1 x 50 FLY (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Vasco Garcia Alexandrino CNH 00:46.31 104
Santiago Machado Melo CNH 00:51.39 76
Francisco Manuel Rodrigues CNH 00:57.79 53
Joao Pedro Cabral CNH 01:01.21 45
Goncalo Decq Costa CNH 01:13.79 25
Vasco Marques Machado CNH 01:24.12 17 DSQ
Prova: 13 - 1 x 100 FREE (F)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Diana Patricia Neves CNH 01:10.83 371
Aurora Oliveira Nunes CNH 01:20.88 249
Sofia Pereira Machado CNH 01:47.86 105
Prova: 14 - 1 x 100 BACK (M)
Ronda: TIM
Atleta Clube Tempo Pontos Reacção Estado
Guilherme Oliveira Nunes CNH 01:09.05 355 +81
Afonso Martim Santimano CNH 01:15.46 272 +67
Andre Mendes Costa CNH 01:24.23 195
Goncalo Goulart Oliveira CNH 01:27.51 174 +93